SBD Logo
Floors 1 – 5 • Executive Living

Executive Luxury
Apartments

Located directly on DHA Multan's Main Boulevard, SBD Commercial Avenue provides a unique selection of executive suites with one or two bedrooms. Each apartment features private balconies, high-speed resident elevators, 12-foot grand ceilings, and natural light wells surrounded by flora.

Down PaymentJust 30%
At Possession70% Balance
Apartment20,000 /SQFT
Furnished25,000 /SQFT
SBD Commercial Avenue Building Sunset Render
Main Boulevard Iqbal GateSBD Commercial Avenue DHA Multan
Official Floor Blueprints

3D Interactive Floor Plans

Switch between the 1-Bed Standard Suite and 2-Bed Luxury Suite to examine architectural drawings, room measurements, and official payment terms.

1-Bed Executive Luxury Apartment
Apartment No. 102 • 1,048.82 SQFT

Click the blueprint above to view high-resolution room dimensions.

Official Plan Specifications

1-Bed Executive Luxury Apartment

A masterclass in modern spatial engineering. Designed for executives, overseas Pakistanis, and high-yield investors, this 1-bed layout features a sprawling 19-ft open-concept living lounge, private light well, and a tranquil master suite with attached bathroom.

Space / RoomExact Dimension
Master Bedroom13'-0" × 12'-0"
Executive Bath6'-0" × 12'-0"
Grand Lounge / Dining19'-4" × 13'-4"
Modern Kitchen9'-0" × 8'-4"
Ceiling Height12'-0" High Ceilings
Balcony4'-0" Wide Panoramic Balcony
Natural Light Well5'-0" × 8'-0" Void Garden
AC ProvisionVRF Outdoor Pre-wired
Official Nawaz Group PricingDownload PDF
Apartment (20,000 Per Sqft):20,976,400 PKR
Apartment Furnished (25,000 Per Sqft):26,220,500 PKR
Down Payment (30% - Standard):6,292,920 PKR (30%)
Down Payment (30% - Furnished):7,866,150 PKR (30%)
Pay the remaining 70% at Possession • 10% Extra Charges applicable on Corner Units.
Visual Gallery

Apartment Renders Showcase

Tour the executive master bedrooms, living lounge & dining, modular kitchen, designer bath, and building architecture.

SBD Commercial Avenue — Sunset Dusk Elevation
exterior

SBD Commercial Avenue — Sunset Dusk Elevation

Architectural 3D perspective showcasing illuminated retail storefronts and residential floors.

Main Boulevard Straight Elevation
exterior

Main Boulevard Straight Elevation

Symmetric neoclassical facade facing DHA Multan Iqbal Gate with expansive covered balconies.

Master Suite Interior — View A
bedroom

Master Suite Interior — View A

King suite with marble accent wall, upholstered headboard, and warm perimeter lighting.

Master Suite Interior — View B
bedroom

Master Suite Interior — View B

Dual-aspect bedside profile with floor-to-ceiling windows and ambient chandelier.

Master Suite Interior — View C
bedroom

Master Suite Interior — View C

Panoramic bedroom suite layout featuring private sitting area and vanity table.

Open Lounge & Dining Area
living

Open Lounge & Dining Area

Herringbone timber-finish flooring, 6-person dining arrangement, and high-ceiling illumination.

Executive Living Room — View 1
living

Executive Living Room — View 1

Luxury lounge featuring minimalist Italian-style sofa, fluted wood paneling, and media wall.

Executive Living Room — View 2
living

Executive Living Room — View 2

Natural light orientation connecting the lounge directly with the open-air balcony.

Modern Designer Kitchen
kitchen

Modern Designer Kitchen

Custom quartz countertop, integrated hob, stainless sink, and soft-close modular cabinetry.

Spa-Inspired Executive Bathroom
bathroom

Spa-Inspired Executive Bathroom

Terrazzo & marble tiles, frameless glass rain shower, dual vanity mirrors, and premium hardware.

Floor 1 Elevator & Reception Lobby
lobby

Floor 1 Elevator & Reception Lobby

Dedicated high-speed elevator foyer with fluted timber accents and integrated ambient lighting.

8-ft Wide Executive Residential Corridor
lobby

8-ft Wide Executive Residential Corridor

Spacious marble-finished corridor connecting private suites with acoustic insulation and recessed sconces.

Executive Living Highlights

Engineered with world-class residential comforts for modern urban families

Natural Light Wells & Greenery

Central architectural light wells ensure every room and lounge receives daylight and fresh cross-ventilation.

12-ft High Grand Ceilings

Expansive 12-foot clear ceiling height provides an open, airy feeling and regal luxury atmosphere.

Dedicated Resident Elevators

Private residential entrance and dedicated passenger elevators separate from ground commercial traffic.

Panoramic Private Balconies

Private balcony for every executive suite that opens onto a beautiful view across DHA Multan’s Main Boulevard.

Independent Residential Lobby

A sophisticated reception and waiting lounge for apartment owners apart from the retail entrance below.

Rooftop Sky Terrace Access

A breathtaking 360 view over DHA Multan is what residents would enjoy directly.

Priority Consultation

Book a Consultation Call

Speak directly with an official Nawaz Group Senior Advisor regarding apartment allotments, booking confirmation, and private site visits.

Need immediate assistance from our sales desk?Chat on WhatsApp Directly